Sophie Hellenkamp: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Newsies | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theatre | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Addison Clark<br />[[Amanda Hellenkamp]]<br />Ashley Somerville<br />Audrey Lam<br />Berlin Dixon<br />Breezy Edwards<br />Casey Cruz<br />Chloe Flores<br />Daniella Ronquillo<br />Ellie Moutaw<br />Emma Boles<br />[[Emma Hellenkamp]]<br />Emma Lam<br />Isabella Hudson<br />Isabelle Coppersmith<br />Jaelyn Spears<br />Jayden Waterhouse<br />Jordan Spears<br />Jules Yeakle<br />Kali Rooks<br />Kayle Lopez<br />Kayna Magnuson<br />Kendyl McFetridge<br />Kiley McGill<br />Logan Cunningham<br />Mackenzie Abeleda<br />Madison Abeleda<br />Madison Hall<br />Presley Lehman<br />Rylee Ogden<br />Rylie West<br />Sabrina Espelet<br />Sadie Wagner<br />SeAnna Pelant<br />Shania Paschal<br />Sofia Laird<br />[[Sunnie Pelant]]<br />Sydney Watson<br />Taylor Edwards | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstoppers West Coast Finals | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Crystal Awards<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Musical Theatre Supergroups<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Supergroups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Man With a Hex | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Tap | | style="text-align: center; " |Tap | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Berlin Dixon<br />Ellie Moutaw<br />Emma Lam<br />Jules Yeakle<br />Madison Abeleda<br />Presley Lehman<br />Rylee Ogden<br />[[Sunnie Pelant]] | | style="text-align: center; " |Berlin Dixon<br />Eleanor Haddock<br />Ellie Moutaw<br />Emma Lam<br />Jayden Waterhouse<br />Jules Yeakle<br />Madison Abeleda<br />Presley Lehman<br />Rylee Ogden<br />Rylie West<br />[[Sunnie Pelant]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstoppers West Coast Finals | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Tap Large Groups<br />4<sup>th</sup> in America Loves to Dance<br />6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Group | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="20" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Tap Divas | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Tap | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Berlin Dixon<br />Ellie Moutaw<br />Emma Lam<br />Jules Yeakle<br />Madison Abeleda<br />Presley Lehman<br />Rylee Ogden<br />[[Sunnie Pelant]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstoppers West Coast Finals | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstoppers West Coast Finals | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hands | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Emma Lam<br />Rylie West<br />Rylee Ogden<br />Presley Lehman<br />Jules Yeakle<br />Jayden Waterhouse<br />Ellie Moutaw<br />Berlin Dixon | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Shout | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Emma Lam<br />Rylie West<br />Rylee Ogden<br />Presley Lehman<br />Jules Yeakle<br />Jayden Waterhouse<br />Ellie Moutaw<br />Berlin Dixon | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Don't Stop 'til You Get Enough | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Berlin Dixon<br />Rylee Ogden<br />Ellie Moutaw<br />Jayden Waterhouse<br />[[Sunnie Pelant]]<br />Rylie West<br />Presley Lehman<br />Jules Yeakle<br />Emma Lam<br />Madison Abeleda | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstoppers West Coast Finals | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Supermarket Flowers | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Sunnie Pelant]]<br />Emma Lam<br />Rylie West<br />Rylee Ogden<br />Presley Lehman<br />Netana Dawn<br />Mia Rodriguez<br />Madison Abeleda<br />Kayna Magnuson<br />Jules Yeakle<br />Jayden Waterhouse<br />Isabella Hudson<br />Ellie Moutaw<br />Daniella Ronquillo<br />Casey Cruz<br />Berlin Dixon | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Clap Hands, Here Comes Charlie | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Sunnie Pelant]]<br />Emma Lam<br />Rylie West<br />Rylee Ogden<br />Presley Lehman<br />Mia Rodriguez<br />Madison Abeleda<br />Kayna Magnuson<br />Jules Yeakle<br />Jayden Waterhouse<br />Isabella Hudson<br />Ellie Moutaw<br />Eleanor Haddock<br />Daniella Ronquillo<br />Casey Cruz<br />Berlin Dixon<br />Addison Clark<br />Sydney Watson | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hook | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ashley Somerville<br />Berlin Dixon<br />Kayna Magnuson<br />Casey Cruz<br />Rylee Ogden<br />Ellie Moutaw<br />Jayden Waterhouse<br />[[Sunnie Pelant]]<br />Addison Clark<br />Rylie West<br />Isabella Hudson<br />Sydney Watson<br />Taylor Edwards<br />Evelyn Moutaw<br />Presley Lehman<br />Jules Yeakle<br />Bristol Dixon<br />[[Olivia Hellenkamp]]<br />Jena Blizzard<br />Juliette Cruz<br />Zoey Harvey<br />Elizabeth Dullaghan<br />Gwen Mowery<br />Tori Taylor<br />Mia Tomasello<br />Bella Yeakle<br />Mia Kuo<br />Analeese Uribe<br />Audrey Lam<br />Emma Lam<br />Mackenzie Abeleda<br />Madison Abeleda<br />Chloe Flores<br />Kendyl McFetridge<br />Kylie McFetridge<br />Breezy Edwards<br />SeAnna Pelant<br />[[Emma Hellenkamp]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Supergroups | |||
|} | |} | ||