Sophie Hellenkamp: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Newsies | | style="text-align: center; " |Newsies | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theatre | | style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theatre | ||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstoppers West Coast Finals | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstoppers West Coast Finals | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Tap Large Groups<br />4<sup>th</sup> in America Loves to Dance<br />6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Group | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Tap Large Groups<br />4<sup>th</sup> in America Loves to Dance<br />6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Group | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Supersonic | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Tap | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Berlin Dixon<br />Ellie Moutaw<br />Emma Lam<br />Jules Yeakle<br />Madison Abeleda<br />Presley Lehman<br />Rylee Ogden<br />[[Sunnie Pelant]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstoppers West Coast Finals | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Crystal Award<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 Tap Groups<br />5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Group | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lips Are Moving | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Berlin Dixon<br />Ellie Moutaw<br />Emma Lam<br />Jules Yeakle<br />Presley Lehman<br />Rylee Ogden<br />Rylie West<br />[[Sunnie Pelant]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstoppers West Coast Finals | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Double Platinum<br />5<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 Jazz Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Old Days | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Berlin Dixon<br />Ellie Moutaw<br />Emma Lam<br />Jules Yeakle<br />Presley Lehman<br />Rylee Ogden<br />Rylie West<br />[[Sunnie Pelant]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstoppers West Coast Finals | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Double Platinum<br />4<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 Lyrical Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="20" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | | rowspan="20" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Tap Divas | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Tap | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Berlin Dixon<br />Ellie Moutaw<br />Emma Lam<br />Jules Yeakle<br />Madison Abeleda<br />Presley Lehman<br />Rylee Ogden<br />[[Sunnie Pelant]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starbound (San Diego) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Elite Gold<br />4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Elite Small Group | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Groups | ||