Emma Hellenkamp: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 m →Solos |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2018 | | rowspan="20" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |What a Little Moonlight Can Do | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |What a Little Moonlight Can Do | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Tap | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Tap | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (San Diego) | | style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (San Diego) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (Los Angeles) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Anaheim) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />You Rock Jump Award | |||
|} | |} | ||