Emma Hellenkamp: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Cold Hearted Snake | | style="text-align: center; " |Cold Hearted Snake | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Tap | | style="text-align: center; " |Tap | ||
| Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Walking Papers | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Walking Papers | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos | ||
| Line 124: | Line 127: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Feeling Good | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Feeling Good | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| Line 134: | Line 137: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |If I Were a Bell | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |If I Were a Bell | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Tap | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Tap | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Adrenaline (Los Angeles) | | style="text-align: center; " |Adrenaline (Los Angeles) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos (tie) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |It's Alright | | style="text-align: center; " |It's Alright | ||
| Line 150: | Line 156: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Na Na Na | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Tap | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper West Coast Finals (Anaheim) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="20" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | | rowspan="20" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |What a Little Moonlight Can Do | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Tap | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (San Diego) | | style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (San Diego) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 164: | Line 176: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Anaheim) | | style="text-align: center; " |JUMP (Anaheim) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />You Rock Jump Award | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />You Rock Jump Award | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstoppers West Coast Finals | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||