Emma Hellenkamp: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 248: | Line 248: | ||
===Groups=== | ===Groups=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width: | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 254: | Line 254: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2015 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Angel | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Emma Hellenkamp]]<br />Shania Paschal<br />SeAnna Pelant<br />Kali Rooks<br />Katlyn Ravalli<br />Ashley Somerville<br />Belle Ziegler<br />Jaelyn Spears<br />Emma Boles<br />Alyna Uribe<br />Addison Clark<br />Sofia Laird<br />Taylor Edwards<br />Logan Cunningham<br />Kiley McGill<br />Georgiana Willis<br />Chloe Flores<br />Kirra Moran<br />Kendyl McFetridge<br />Rece Lamboy<br />Sabrina Espelet | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper West Coast Finals (Anaheim) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Supergroups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="20" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Air Mail Special | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Tap | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Amanda Hellenkamp]]<br />Audrey Lam<br />Breezy Edwards<br />Chloe Flores<br />Jaelyn Spears<br />Kendyl McFetridge<br />Kiley McGill<br />Sabrina Espelet | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstoppers West Coast Finals | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Praying | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Addison Clark<br />[[Amanda Hellenkamp]]<br />Analeese Uribe<br />Ashley Somerville<br />Audrey Lam<br />Breezy Edwards<br />Brooke Bauer<br />Chloe Flores<br />Emma Boles<br />Isabelle Coppersmith<br />Jaelyn Spears<br />Jordan Spears<br />Kali Rooks<br />Kiley McGill<br />Kylie McFetridge<br />Mackenzie Abeleda<br />Mia Kuo<br />Sabrina Espelet<br />Sadie Wagner<br />SeAnna Pelant<br />Shania Paschal | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstoppers West Coast Finals | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Maps | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Chloe Flores<br />Taylor Edwards<br />Mackenzie Abeleda<br />Addison Clark<br />Presley Lehman<br />Ashley Somerville | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|} | |} | ||