Emma Hellenkamp: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 307: | Line 307: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper West Coast Finals (Anaheim) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper West Coast Finals (Anaheim) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Crystal Awards<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Tap Supergroups<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Supergroups | | style="text-align: center; " |Crystal Awards<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Tap Supergroups<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Supergroups | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hey Pachuco | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Tap | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Kendyl McFetridge<br />Breezy Edwards<br />Kiley McGill<br />Audrey Lam<br />Jaelyn Spears<br />Mackenzie Abeleda<br />Emma Boles<br />Shania Paschal<br />Madison Hall<br />Logan Cunningham<br />Chloe Flores<br />SeAnna Pelant<br />Sabrina Espelet<br />Rece Lamboy<br />[[Amanda Hellenkamp]]<br />Alyna Uribe | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstoppers | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |California Girls | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Addison Clark<br />Ashley Somerville<br />Audrey Lam<br />Breezy Edwards<br />Chloe Flores<br />Madison Hall<br />SeAnna Pelant<br />Sofia Laird<br />Taylor Edwards<br />Kendyl McFetridge<br />Shania Paschal<br />Emma Boles<br />Mackenzie Abeleda<br />Ellie Moutaw<br />Alyna Uribe | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstoppers | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Five in Time | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Tap | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Chloe Flores<br />Analeese Uribe<br />Breezy Edwards<br />SeAnna Pelant | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstoppers | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Compass | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Addison Clark<br />Alyna Uribe<br />[[Amanda Hellenkamp]]<br />Ashley Somerville<br />Audrey Lam<br />Breezy Edwards<br />Chloe Flores<br />Ellie Moutaw<br />Emma Boles<br />Jaelyn Spears<br />Kali Rooks<br />Kiley McGill<br />Kendyl McFetridge<br />Logan Cunningham<br />Madison Hall<br />Rece Lamboy<br />Sabrina Espelet<br />SeAnna Pelant<br />Shania Paschal<br />Taylor Edwards | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstoppers | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ole Bambo | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Berlin Dixon<br />Rylee Ogden<br />Ellie Moutaw<br />[[Sunnie Pelant]]<br />[[Sophie Hellenkamp|Sophia Hellenkamp]]<br />Emma Lam<br />Chloe Flores<br />SeAnna Pelant | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstoppers | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |No One Knows Who We Are | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Addison Clark<br />Ashley Somerville<br />Breezy Edwards<br />Chloe Flores<br />Taylor Edwards<br />SeAnna Pelant | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstoppers | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Rotten to the Core | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Addison Clark<br />Ashley Somerville<br />Chloe Flores<br />Taylor Edwards | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstoppers | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||