Emma Hellenkamp: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 363: | Line 363: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Newsies | | style="text-align: center; " |Newsies | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theatre | | style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theatre | ||
| Line 387: | Line 387: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstoppers West Coast Finals | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstoppers West Coast Finals | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Crystal Awards<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 11 Lyrical Small Groups<br />8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |Crystal Awards<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 11 Lyrical Small Groups<br />8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Hit the Road Jack | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[SeAnna Pelant]]<br />Breezy Edwards<br />Chloe Flores<br />Kendyl McFetridge<br />Taylor Edwards<br />Sofia Laird<br />Alyna Uribe | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|No One Cares About Us | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[SeAnna Pelant]]<br />Ashley Somerville<br />Addison Clark<br />Audrey Lam<br />Mackenzie Abeleda<br />Breezy Edwards<br />Chloe Flores<br />Kendyl McFetridge<br />Taylor Edwards<br />Sofia Laird<br />Alyna Uribe | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="20" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | | rowspan="20" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | ||