Emma Hellenkamp: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 714: | Line 714: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2019 | |||
|Low Rider | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Silde | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Survivor | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
|The Way You Make Me Feel | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Super Groups | |||
|} | |} | ||