Emma Hellenkamp: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 291: | Line 291: | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> Grade - 8<sup>th</sup> Place | |10<sup>th</sup> Grade - 8<sup>th</sup> Place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2022 | ||
| rowspan="2" |San Diego | | rowspan="2" |San Diego | ||
|11<sup>th</sup> Grade - 2<sup>nd</sup> Place | |11<sup>th</sup> Grade - 2<sup>nd</sup> Place | ||
| Line 297: | Line 297: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> Place Dancer of the Year | |3<sup>rd</sup> Place Dancer of the Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Carlsbad | | rowspan="2" |Carlsbad | ||
| | |11<sup>th</sup> Grade - 3<sup>rd</sup> Place | ||
|- | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> Place Finalist | |||
|} | |} | ||