Amanda Hellenkamp: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2015 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2015 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Angel | | style="text-align: center; " |Angel | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper West Coast Finals (Anaheim) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper West Coast Finals (Anaheim) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Supergroups | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Supergroups | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Impossible | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Alyna Uribe<br />Audrey Lam<br />Breezy Edwards<br />Chloe Flores<br />Emma Boles<br />[[Emma Hellenkamp]]<br />Isabelle Coppersmith<br />Jaelyn Spears<br />Jordan Spears<br />Kali Rooks<br />Kendyl McFetridge<br />Kiley McGill<br />Logan Cunningham<br />Mackenzie Abeleda<br />Madison Hall<br />Rece Lamboy<br />Sabrina Espelet<br />SeAnna Pelant<br />Shania Paschal | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper West Coast Finals (Anaheim) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Crystal Awards<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Tap Supergroups<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Supergroups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | ||
| Line 88: | Line 95: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstoppers | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstoppers | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2017 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Newsies | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theatre | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Addison Clark<br />Ashley Somerville<br />Audrey Lam<br />Berlin Dixon<br />Breezy Edwards<br />Casey Cruz<br />Chloe Flores<br />Daniella Ronquillo<br />Ellie Moutaw<br />Emma Boles<br />[[Emma Hellenkamp]]<br />Emma Lam<br />Isabella Hudson<br />Isabelle Coppersmith<br />Jaelyn Spears<br />Jayden Waterhouse<br />Jordan Spears<br />Jules Yeakle<br />Kali Rooks<br />Kayle Lopez<br />Kayna Magnuson<br />Kendyl McFetridge<br />Kiley McGill<br />Logan Cunningham<br />Mackenzie Abeleda<br />Madison Abeleda<br />Madison Hall<br />Presley Lehman<br />Rylee Ogden<br />Rylie West<br />Sabrina Espelet<br />Sadie Wagner<br />SeAnna Pelant<br />Shania Paschal<br />Sofia Laird<br />[[Sophie Hellenkamp|Sophia Hellenkamp]]<br />[[Sunnie Pelant]]<br />Sydney Watson<br />Taylor Edwards | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstoppers West Coast Finals | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Crystal Awards<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Musical Theatre Supergroups<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Supergroups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="20" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | | rowspan="20" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Air Mail Special | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Air Mail Special | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Tap | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Tap | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Emma Hellenkamp]]<br />Audrey Lam<br />Breezy Edwards<br />Chloe Flores<br />Jaelyn Spears<br />Kendyl McFetridge<br />Kiley McGill<br />Sabrina Espelet | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Emma Hellenkamp]]<br />Audrey Lam<br />Breezy Edwards<br />Chloe Flores<br />Jaelyn Spears<br />Kendyl McFetridge<br />Kiley McGill<br />Sabrina Espelet | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starbound (San Diego) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Elite Gold | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstoppers West Coast Finals | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Crystal Award<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12 Tap Group<br />7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Group | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Praying | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Addison Clark<br />Analeese Uribe<br />Ashley Somerville<br />Audrey Lam<br />Breezy Edwards<br />Brooke Bauer<br />Chloe Flores<br />Emma Boles<br />[[Emma Hellenkamp]]<br />Isabelle Coppersmith<br />Jaelyn Spears<br />Jordan Spears<br />Kali Rooks<br />Kiley McGill<br />Kylie McFetridge<br />Mackenzie Abeleda<br />Mia Kuo<br />Sabrina Espelet<br />Sadie Wagner<br />SeAnna Pelant<br />Shania Paschal | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starbound (San Diego) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Elite Gold<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Elite Large Group | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstoppers West Coast Finals | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstoppers West Coast Finals | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Play That Sax | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Brooke Bauer<br />Emma Boles<br />Jaelyn Spears<br />Kendyl McFetridge<br />Sabrina Espelet<br />Jordan Spears<br />Isabelle Coppersmith<br />Kiley McGill<br />Logan Cunningham<br />Kali Rooks<br />Sadie Wagner<br />Shania Paschal<br />Madison Hall | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starbound (San Diego) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |High Gold<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Elite Large Group | |||
|} | |} | ||