Amanda Hellenkamp: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Crystal Award<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12 Tap Group<br />7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Group | | style="text-align: center; " |Crystal Award<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12 Tap Group<br />7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Group | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Praying | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Addison Clark<br />Analeese Uribe<br />Ashley Somerville<br />Audrey Lam<br />Breezy Edwards<br />Brooke Bauer<br />Chloe Flores<br />Emma Boles<br />[[Emma Hellenkamp]]<br />Isabelle Coppersmith<br />Jaelyn Spears<br />Jordan Spears<br />Kali Rooks<br />Kiley McGill<br />Kylie McFetridge<br />Mackenzie Abeleda<br />Mia Kuo<br />Sabrina Espelet<br />Sadie Wagner<br />SeAnna Pelant<br />Shania Paschal | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starbound (San Diego) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starbound (San Diego) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Elite Gold<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Elite Large Group | | style="text-align: center; " |Elite Gold<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Elite Large Group | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Supergroups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstoppers West Coast Finals | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstoppers West Coast Finals | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Lyrical Large Group | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Play That Sax | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Play That Sax | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Brooke Bauer<br />Emma Boles<br />Jaelyn Spears<br />Kendyl McFetridge<br />Sabrina Espelet<br />Jordan Spears<br />Isabelle Coppersmith<br />Kiley McGill<br />Logan Cunningham<br />Kali Rooks<br />Sadie Wagner<br />Shania Paschal<br />Madison Hall | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Brooke Bauer<br />Emma Boles<br />Jaelyn Spears<br />Kendyl McFetridge<br />Sabrina Espelet<br />Jordan Spears<br />Isabelle Coppersmith<br />Kiley McGill<br />Logan Cunningham<br />Kali Rooks<br />Sadie Wagner<br />Shania Paschal<br />Madison Hall | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starbound (San Diego) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starbound (San Diego) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |High Gold<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Elite Large Group | | style="text-align: center; " |High Gold<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Elite Large Group | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Group | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dancing' Fool | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Audrey Lam<br />Breezy Edwards<br />[[Emma Hellenkamp]]<br />Emma Boles<br />Jaelyn Spears<br />Mackenzie Abeleda<br />Kendyl McFetridge<br />Madison Hall<br />Sabrina Espelet<br />Shania Paschal<br />Isabelle Coppersmith<br />Jordan Spears<br />Kiley McGill<br />Kali Rooks<br />Logan Cunningham<br />Chloe Flores | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|} | |} | ||