Amanda Hellenkamp: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 42: Line 42:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
Line 50: Line 49:
| style="text-align: center; " |Scars
| style="text-align: center; " |Scars
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |Logan Cunningham
| style="text-align: center; " |Logan Cunningham
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstoppers West Coast Finals
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstoppers West Coast Finals
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
|}
===Trios===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;"
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2017
| style="text-align: center; " |Summertime
| style="text-align: center; " |Tap
| style="text-align: center; " |Kiley McGill<br />Logan Cunningham
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstoppers West Coast Finals
| style="text-align: center; " |Double Platinum<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 13 Tap Trio (tie)
|}
|}