Amanda Hellenkamp: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 Editing a gallery |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
===Groups=== | ===Groups=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width: | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2015 | ||
| style="text-align:center;"|Hollywood | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Emma Hellenkamp]]<br />[[Sophie Hellenkamp]]<br />Shania Paschal<br />Logan Cunningham<br />Belle Ziegler<br />Sabrina Espelet<br />Kali Rooks<br />Rece Lamboy<br />Georgiana Willis<br />Kiley McGill<br />Jordan Spears<br />Jaelyn Spears<br />Taylor Rice<br />Sofia Laird<br />Emma Boles<br />Breezy Edwards<br />Chloe Flores<br />Kendyl McFetridge<br />[[SeAnna Pelant]]<br />Madison Hall<br />Alyna Uribe<br />Daniella Ronquilla<br />Ellie Moutaw<br />Raynie Ziegler<br />Rylie West<br />Rylee Ogden<br />Victoria SaeWert<br />Casey Cruz<br />Berlin Dixon<br />Kayna Magnuson<br />Samantha Willis | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Crystal Awards<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Supergroups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Vida | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Emma Hellenkamp]]<br />[[SeAnna Pelant]]<br />Shania Paschal<br />Katlyn Ravalli<br />Ashley Somerville<br />Kylie McFetridge<br />Emma Boles<br />Alyna Uribe<br />Addison Clark<br />Taylor Rice<br />Sofia Laird<br />Taylor Edwards<br />Logan Cunningham<br />Jordan Spears<br />Kiley McGill<br />Chloe Flores<br />Kirra Moran<br />Kendyl McFetridge<br />Rece Lamboy<br />Hayley Ogden<br />Jaelyn Spears<br />Sabrina Espelet<br />Breezy Edwards | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Crystal Awards<br />4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Supergroups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Angel | | style="text-align: center; " |Angel | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||