Amanda Hellenkamp: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper WCF | |Showstopper WCF | ||
| | |||
|} | |||
====WCE Competitions==== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%; text-align:center;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2020 | |||
|San Diego | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> Grade - 1<sup>st</sup> Place | |||
|- | |||
|Glendale | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> Grade - 2<sup>nd</sup> Place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2021 | |||
|San Diego I | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> Grade - 2<sup>nd</sup> Place | |||
|- | |||
|San Diego II | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> Grade - 2<sup>nd</sup> Place | |||
|- | |||
|Nationals | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> Grade - 8<sup>th</sup> Place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="2" |San Diego | |||
|11<sup>th</sup> Grade - 2<sup>nd</sup> Place | |||
|- | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> Place Dancer of the Year | |||
|- | |||
|Carlsbad | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||