Amanda Hellenkamp: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Anaheim | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2019 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Long Beach Nationals | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2020 | | rowspan="2" |2020 | ||
| Line 195: | Line 207: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Super Groups<br />Double Platinum | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Super Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2012 | |||
|Shine on Your Shoes | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Wind it Up | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Super Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Wild Party | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Super Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2013 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2014 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2015 | | rowspan="4" |2015 | ||