Olivia Hellenkamp: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2016 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Itty Bitty Pretty One | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Groove (San Diego) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2018 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Forever Young | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstoppers West Coast Finals | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:11, 16 December 2018
Olivia Ryann Hellenkamp (born on March 20, 2010) is a young dancer from California. Olivia and her sisters, Emma, Amanda and Sophie, train and compete with Touch of Class Dance Studio.
Dances
Solos
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Itty Bitty Pretty One | Groove (San Diego) | |||
| 2018 | Forever Young | Lyrical Jazz | Showstoppers West Coast Finals |
Duets
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer | Other Dancer | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Trios
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer | Other Dancers | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Broadway Bananas | Jazz | Bristol Dixon Evelyn Moutaw |
Showstopper West Coast Finals |
Groups
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Choreographer | Other Dancer | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|