Jump to content

Olivia Hellenkamp: Difference between revisions

From Kid Dancers Wiki
imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 76: Line 76:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="20" style="text-align: center; " |2018
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance with Me
| style="text-align: center; " |Tap
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |Addison Pisapia<br />Bella Yeakle<br />Bristol Dixon<br />Brittney Blizzard<br />Cecilia Gonzalez<br />Elizabeth Dullaghan<br />Evelyn Moutaw<br />Gwen Mowery<br />Heidi Tashchian<br />Isabella Lott<br />Jena Blizzard<br />Juliette Cruz<br />Kylie Bailey<br />Mia Tomasello<br />Tori Taylor<br />Violet Hall<br />Zoey Harvey
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstoppers West Coast Finals
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Baby June and Her News Boyz
| style="text-align: center; " |Tap
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |Bristol Dixon<br />Gwen Mowery<br />Juliette Cruz<br />Mia Tomasello<br />Tori Taylor<br />Violet Hall<br />Zoey Harvey
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstoppers West Coast Finals
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
|}
|}

Revision as of 03:11, 16 December 2018

Olivia Ryann Hellenkamp (born on March 20, 2010) is a young dancer from California. Olivia and her sisters, Emma, Amanda and Sophie, train and compete with Touch of Class Dance Studio.

Dances

Solos

Year Dance Name Dance Style Choreographer Competition Place Awards
2016 Itty Bitty Pretty One Groove (San Diego)
2018 Forever Young Lyrical Jazz Showstoppers West Coast Finals

Duets

Year Dance Name Dance Style Choreographer Other Dancer Competition Place Awards

Trios

Year Dance Name Dance Style Choreographer Other Dancers Competition Place Awards
2016 Broadway Bananas Jazz Bristol Dixon
Evelyn Moutaw
Showstopper West Coast Finals

Groups

Year Dance Name Dance Style Choreographer Other Dancers Competition Place Awards
2018 Dance with Me Tap Addison Pisapia
Bella Yeakle
Bristol Dixon
Brittney Blizzard
Cecilia Gonzalez
Elizabeth Dullaghan
Evelyn Moutaw
Gwen Mowery
Heidi Tashchian
Isabella Lott
Jena Blizzard
Juliette Cruz
Kylie Bailey
Mia Tomasello
Tori Taylor
Violet Hall
Zoey Harvey
Showstoppers West Coast Finals
Baby June and Her News Boyz Tap Bristol Dixon
Gwen Mowery
Juliette Cruz
Mia Tomasello
Tori Taylor
Violet Hall
Zoey Harvey
Showstoppers West Coast Finals

Videos