Olivia Hellenkamp: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper West Coast Finals | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper West Coast Finals | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="20" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Name Game | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Bristol Dixon<br />Evelyn Moutaw | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Trios | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper West Coast Finals | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Platnum<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Jazz Trios<br />10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Trios (tie) | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |What I Like About You | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Tap | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Bristol Dixon<br />Violet Hall | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Trios | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper West Coast Finals | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Platnum<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Tap Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||