Olivia Hellenkamp: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2017 | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Choo Choo | | style="text-align: center; " |Choo Choo | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Tap | | style="text-align: center; " |Tap | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Bristol Dixon<br />Brittney Blizzard<br />Evelyn Moutaw<br />Gwen Mowery<br />Juliette Cruz<br />Mia Tomasello<br />Tori Taylor<br />Zoey Harvey | | style="text-align: center; " |Bristol Dixon<br />Brittney Blizzard<br />Evelyn Moutaw<br />Gwen Mowery<br />Juliette Cruz<br />Mia Tomasello<br />Tori Taylor<br />Zoey Harvey | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstoppers West Coast Finals | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstoppers West Coast Finals | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Double Platinum<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Age 6 Tap Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |Double Platinum<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Age 6 Tap Groups | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Wicked Little Girls | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Tap | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Bristol Dixon<br />Brittney Blizzard<br />Evelyn Moutaw<br />Gwen Mowery<br />Heidi Tashchian<br />Jena Blizzard<br />Juliette Cruz<br />Kylie Bailey<br />Mia Tomasello<br />Tori Taylor<br />Violet Hall<br />Zoey Harvey | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstoppers West Coast Finals | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Double Platinum<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Age 6 Tap Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Run the World | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Bristol Dixon<br />Evelyn Moutaw<br />Gwen Mowery<br />Jena Blizzard<br />Juliette Cruz<br />Mia Tomasello<br />Tori Taylor<br />Zoey Harvey | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstoppers West Coast Finals | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Platinum<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Age 6 Jazz Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="20" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | | rowspan="20" style="text-align: center; " |2018 | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Dance with Me | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Dance with Me | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Tap | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Tap | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Addison Pisapia<br />Bella Yeakle<br />Bristol Dixon<br />Brittney Blizzard<br />Cecilia Gonzalez<br />Elizabeth Dullaghan<br />Evelyn Moutaw<br />Gwen Mowery<br />Heidi Tashchian<br />Isabella Lott<br />Jena Blizzard<br />Juliette Cruz<br />Kylie Bailey<br />Mia Tomasello<br />Tori Taylor<br />Violet Hall<br />Zoey Harvey | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Addison Pisapia<br />Bella Yeakle<br />Bristol Dixon<br />Brittney Blizzard<br />Cecilia Gonzalez<br />Elizabeth Dullaghan<br />Evelyn Moutaw<br />Gwen Mowery<br />Heidi Tashchian<br />Isabella Lott<br />Jena Blizzard<br />Juliette Cruz<br />Kylie Bailey<br />Mia Tomasello<br />Tori Taylor<br />Violet Hall<br />Zoey Harvey | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| Line 110: | Line 119: | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Baby June and Her News Boyz | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Baby June and Her News Boyz | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Tap | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Tap | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Bristol Dixon<br />Gwen Mowery<br />Juliette Cruz<br />Mia Tomasello<br />Tori Taylor<br />Violet Hall<br />Zoey Harvey | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Bristol Dixon<br />Gwen Mowery<br />Juliette Cruz<br />Mia Tomasello<br />Tori Taylor<br />Violet Hall<br />Zoey Harvey | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| Line 119: | Line 127: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Believe | | style="text-align: center; " |Believe | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Zoey Harvey<br />Tori Taylor<br />Mia Tomasello<br />Juliette Cruz<br />Evelyn Moutaw<br />Bristol Dixon<br />Bella Yeakle<br />Jena Blizzard | | style="text-align: center; " |Zoey Harvey<br />Tori Taylor<br />Mia Tomasello<br />Juliette Cruz<br />Evelyn Moutaw<br />Bristol Dixon<br />Bella Yeakle<br />Jena Blizzard | ||
| Line 126: | Line 133: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Roof is on Fire | | style="text-align: center; " |Roof is on Fire | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Bristol Dixon<br />Mia Tomasello<br />Evelyn Moutaw<br />Zoey Harvey | | style="text-align: center; " |Bristol Dixon<br />Mia Tomasello<br />Evelyn Moutaw<br />Zoey Harvey | ||
| Line 133: | Line 139: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Work Me Down | | style="text-align: center; " |Work Me Down | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Brittney Blizzard<br />Bristol Dixon<br />Elizabeth Dullaghan<br />Bella Yeakle<br />Evelyn Moutaw<br />Gwen Mowery<br />Isabella Lott<br />Juliette Cruz<br />Mia Tomasello<br />Tori Taylor<br />Zoey Harvey<br />Jena Blizzard<br />Cecilia Gonzalez | | style="text-align: center; " |Brittney Blizzard<br />Bristol Dixon<br />Elizabeth Dullaghan<br />Bella Yeakle<br />Evelyn Moutaw<br />Gwen Mowery<br />Isabella Lott<br />Juliette Cruz<br />Mia Tomasello<br />Tori Taylor<br />Zoey Harvey<br />Jena Blizzard<br />Cecilia Gonzalez | ||
| Line 140: | Line 145: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |We Can be Kind | | style="text-align: center; " |We Can be Kind | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Evelyn Moutaw<br />Bristol Dixon<br />Brittney Blizzard<br />Jena Blizzard<br />Juliette Cruz<br />Zoey Harvey<br />Elizabeth Dullaghan<br />Gwen Mowery<br />Tori Taylor<br />Mia Tomasello<br />Isabella Lott<br />Bella Yeakle<br />Cecilia Gonzalez | | style="text-align: center; " |Evelyn Moutaw<br />Bristol Dixon<br />Brittney Blizzard<br />Jena Blizzard<br />Juliette Cruz<br />Zoey Harvey<br />Elizabeth Dullaghan<br />Gwen Mowery<br />Tori Taylor<br />Mia Tomasello<br />Isabella Lott<br />Bella Yeakle<br />Cecilia Gonzalez | ||
| Line 147: | Line 151: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hook | | style="text-align: center; " |Hook | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ashley Somerville<br />Berlin Dixon<br />Kayna Magnuson<br />Casey Cruz<br />Rylee Ogden<br />Ellie Moutaw<br />Jayden Waterhouse<br />[[Sunnie Pelant]]<br />Addison Clark<br />Rylie West<br />Isabella Hudson<br />Sydney Watson<br />Taylor Edwards<br />Evelyn Moutaw<br />Presley Lehman<br />Jules Yeakle<br />Bristol Dixon<br />[[Sophie Hellenkamp|Sophia Hellenkamp]]<br />Jena Blizzard<br />Juliette Cruz<br />Zoey Harvey<br />Elizabeth Dullaghan<br />Gwen Mowery<br />Tori Taylor<br />Mia Tomasello<br />Bella Yeakle<br />Mia Kuo<br />Analeese Uribe<br />Audrey Lam<br />Emma Lam<br />Mackenzie Abeleda<br />Madison Abeleda<br />Chloe Flores<br />Kendyl McFetridge<br />Kylie McFetridge<br />Breezy Edwards<br />SeAnna Pelant<br />[[Emma Hellenkamp]] | | style="text-align: center; " |Ashley Somerville<br />Berlin Dixon<br />Kayna Magnuson<br />Casey Cruz<br />Rylee Ogden<br />Ellie Moutaw<br />Jayden Waterhouse<br />[[Sunnie Pelant]]<br />Addison Clark<br />Rylie West<br />Isabella Hudson<br />Sydney Watson<br />Taylor Edwards<br />Evelyn Moutaw<br />Presley Lehman<br />Jules Yeakle<br />Bristol Dixon<br />[[Sophie Hellenkamp|Sophia Hellenkamp]]<br />Jena Blizzard<br />Juliette Cruz<br />Zoey Harvey<br />Elizabeth Dullaghan<br />Gwen Mowery<br />Tori Taylor<br />Mia Tomasello<br />Bella Yeakle<br />Mia Kuo<br />Analeese Uribe<br />Audrey Lam<br />Emma Lam<br />Mackenzie Abeleda<br />Madison Abeleda<br />Chloe Flores<br />Kendyl McFetridge<br />Kylie McFetridge<br />Breezy Edwards<br />SeAnna Pelant<br />[[Emma Hellenkamp]] | ||