Olivia Hellenkamp: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
| Line 51: | Line 50: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Broadway Bananas | | style="text-align: center; " |Broadway Bananas | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Bristol Dixon<br />Evelyn Moutaw | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper West Coast Finals | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2017 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Dance to the Music | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Bristol Dixon<br />Evelyn Moutaw | | style="text-align: center; " |Bristol Dixon<br />Evelyn Moutaw | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper West Coast Finals | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper West Coast Finals | ||
| Line 59: | Line 64: | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Name Game | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Name Game | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Bristol Dixon<br />Evelyn Moutaw | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Bristol Dixon<br />Evelyn Moutaw | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| Line 69: | Line 73: | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |What I Like About You | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |What I Like About You | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Tap | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Tap | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Bristol Dixon<br />Violet Hall | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Bristol Dixon<br />Violet Hall | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||