Olivia Hellenkamp: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |The Ending | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |24/7 (San Diego) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | ||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Long Beach) | |||
|Runner-Up Junior<br />Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Revive (San Diego) | |Revive (San Diego) | ||
| Line 213: | Line 216: | ||
===Videos=== | ===Videos=== | ||
<center><youtube width="300" height="175"> | <center><youtube width="300" height="175">mhRpFAp8PPc</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">xgVy8eQc_WE</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">AxPG3q2xivQ</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">rmVjBRlXJEE</youtube></center> | ||
==External Link== | ==External Link== | ||