Olivia Hellenkamp: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2016 | | rowspan="4" |2016 | ||
|Itty Bitty Pretty One | | rowspan="4" |Itty Bitty Pretty One | ||
|unknown | | rowspan="4" |unknown | ||
|Groove (San Diego) | |Groove (San Diego) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|Holly Rock | | | ||
|Jazz | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2017 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Holly Rock | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |Showstopper WCF | ||
|12<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Gold | |12<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Gold | ||
| Line 77: | Line 92: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |2016 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Chapel of Love | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" |Bristol Dixon | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |Showstopper WCF | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 109: | Line 130: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2" |Bristol Dixon<br />Evelyn Moutaw | | rowspan="2" |Bristol Dixon<br />Evelyn Moutaw | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | |9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 173: | Line 194: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2017 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Choo Choo | | rowspan="2" |Choo Choo | ||
| rowspan="2" |Tap | | rowspan="2" |Tap | ||
| rowspan="2" |Bristol Dixon<br />Brittney Blizzard<br />Evelyn Moutaw<br />Gwen Mowery<br />Juliette Cruz<br />Mia Tomasello<br />Tori Taylor<br />Zoey Harvey | | rowspan="2" |Bristol Dixon<br />Brittney Blizzard<br />Evelyn Moutaw<br />Gwen Mowery<br />Juliette Cruz<br />Mia Tomasello<br />Tori Taylor<br />Zoey Harvey | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper WCF | |Showstopper WCF | ||
| Line 186: | Line 207: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Tap | | rowspan="2" |Tap | ||
| rowspan="2" |Bristol Dixon<br />Brittney Blizzard<br />Evelyn Moutaw<br />Gwen Mowery<br />Heidi Tashchian<br />Jena Blizzard<br />Juliette Cruz<br />Kylie Bailey<br />Mia Tomasello<br />Tori Taylor<br />Violet Hall<br />Zoey Harvey | | rowspan="2" |Bristol Dixon<br />Brittney Blizzard<br />Evelyn Moutaw<br />Gwen Mowery<br />Heidi Tashchian<br />Jena Blizzard<br />Juliette Cruz<br />Kylie Bailey<br />Mia Tomasello<br />Tori Taylor<br />Violet Hall<br />Zoey Harvey | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 6 Tap Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper WCF | |Showstopper WCF | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Run the World | | rowspan="2" |Run the World | ||
| Line 196: | Line 235: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Bristol Dixon<br />Evelyn Moutaw<br />Gwen Mowery<br />Jena Blizzard<br />Juliette Cruz<br />Mia Tomasello<br />Tori Taylor<br />Zoey Harvey | | rowspan="2" |Bristol Dixon<br />Evelyn Moutaw<br />Gwen Mowery<br />Jena Blizzard<br />Juliette Cruz<br />Mia Tomasello<br />Tori Taylor<br />Zoey Harvey | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper WCF | |Showstopper WCF | ||