Olivia Hellenkamp: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2017 | |||
| rowspan="3" |We Go Together | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" |Bristol Dixon | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper WCF | |Showstopper WCF | ||
| Line 116: | Line 129: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2016 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Broadway Bananas | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Bristol Dixon<br />Evelyn Moutaw | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | |8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | ||
| Line 126: | Line 142: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2017 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Dance to the Music | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Bristol Dixon<br />Evelyn Moutaw | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | |9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper WCF | |Showstopper WCF | ||
| Line 154: | Line 173: | ||
|Showstopper WCF | |Showstopper WCF | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Platinum<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Tap Duets/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Platinum<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Tap Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
|Shake the Room | |||
| | |||
|Bristol Dixon<br />Evelyn Moutaw | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duets/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 202: | Line 228: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper WCF | |Showstopper WCF | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 6 Tap Groups<br />Double Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 6 Tap Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Wicked Little Girls | | rowspan="2" |Wicked Little Girls | ||
| Line 211: | Line 237: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper WCF | |Showstopper WCF | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 6 Tap Groups<br />Double Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 6 Tap Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |Run the World | | rowspan="2" |Run the World | ||
| Line 222: | Line 248: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 6 Jazz Small Groups<br />Platinum | |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 6 Jazz Small Groups<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Footprints in the Sand | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" |Evelyn Moutaw<br />Bristol Dixon<br />Brittney Blizzard<br />Jena Blizzard<br />Juliette Cruz<br />Zoey Harvey<br />Elizabeth Dullaghan<br />Gwen Mowery<br />Tori Taylor<br />Mia Tomasello<br />Isabella Lott<br />Cecilia Gonzalez | | rowspan="2" |Evelyn Moutaw<br />Bristol Dixon<br />Brittney Blizzard<br />Jena Blizzard<br />Juliette Cruz<br />Zoey Harvey<br />Elizabeth Dullaghan<br />Gwen Mowery<br />Tori Taylor<br />Mia Tomasello<br />Isabella Lott<br />Cecilia Gonzalez | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper WCF | |Showstopper WCF | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" |Tea Party | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| rowspan="2" |Evelyn Moutaw<br />Bristol Dixon<br />Brittney Blizzard<br />Jena Blizzard<br />Juliette Cruz<br />Zoey Harvey<br />Elizabeth Dullaghan<br />Gwen Mowery<br />Tori Taylor<br />Mia Tomasello<br />Isabella Lott<br />Bella Yeakle | | rowspan="2" |Evelyn Moutaw<br />Bristol Dixon<br />Brittney Blizzard<br />Jena Blizzard<br />Juliette Cruz<br />Zoey Harvey<br />Elizabeth Dullaghan<br />Gwen Mowery<br />Tori Taylor<br />Mia Tomasello<br />Isabella Lott<br />Bella Yeakle | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper WCF | |Showstopper WCF | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14" |2018 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Dance with Me | | rowspan="2" |Dance with Me | ||
| rowspan="2" |Tap | | rowspan="2" |Tap | ||
| rowspan="2" |Addison Pisapia<br />Bella Yeakle<br />Bristol Dixon<br />Brittney Blizzard<br />Cecilia Gonzalez<br />Elizabeth Dullaghan<br />Evelyn Moutaw<br />Gwen Mowery<br />Heidi Tashchian<br />Isabella Lott<br />Jena Blizzard<br />Juliette Cruz<br />Kylie Bailey<br />Mia Tomasello<br />Tori Taylor<br />Violet Hall<br />Zoey Harvey | | rowspan="2" |Addison Pisapia<br />Bella Yeakle<br />Bristol Dixon<br />Brittney Blizzard<br />Cecilia Gonzalez<br />Elizabeth Dullaghan<br />Evelyn Moutaw<br />Gwen Mowery<br />Heidi Tashchian<br />Isabella Lott<br />Jena Blizzard<br />Juliette Cruz<br />Kylie Bailey<br />Mia Tomasello<br />Tori Taylor<br />Violet Hall<br />Zoey Harvey | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper WCF | |Showstopper WCF | ||
| Line 254: | Line 280: | ||
| rowspan="2" |Bristol Dixon<br />Gwen Mowery<br />Juliette Cruz<br />Mia Tomasello<br />Tori Taylor<br />Violet Hall<br />Zoey Harvey | | rowspan="2" |Bristol Dixon<br />Gwen Mowery<br />Juliette Cruz<br />Mia Tomasello<br />Tori Taylor<br />Violet Hall<br />Zoey Harvey | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 7 Tap Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Believe | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Zoey Harvey<br />Tori Taylor<br />Mia Tomasello<br />Juliette Cruz<br />Evelyn Moutaw<br />Bristol Dixon<br />Bella Yeakle<br />Jena Blizzard | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Roof is on Fire | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Bristol Dixon<br />Mia Tomasello<br />Evelyn Moutaw<br />Zoey Harvey | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Work Me Down | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Brittney Blizzard<br />Bristol Dixon<br />Elizabeth Dullaghan<br />Bella Yeakle<br />Evelyn Moutaw<br />Gwen Mowery<br />Isabella Lott<br />Juliette Cruz<br />Mia Tomasello<br />Tori Taylor<br />Zoey Harvey<br />Jena Blizzard<br />Cecilia Gonzalez | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |We Can be Kind | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Evelyn Moutaw<br />Bristol Dixon<br />Brittney Blizzard<br />Jena Blizzard<br />Juliette Cruz<br />Zoey Harvey<br />Elizabeth Dullaghan<br />Gwen Mowery<br />Tori Taylor<br />Mia Tomasello<br />Isabella Lott<br />Bella Yeakle<br />Cecilia Gonzalez | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Hook | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Ashley Somerville<br />Berlin Dixon<br />Kayna Magnuson<br />Casey Cruz<br />Rylee Ogden<br />Ellie Moutaw<br />Jayden Waterhouse<br />[[Sunnie Pelant]]<br />Addison Clark<br />Rylie West<br />Isabella Hudson<br />Sydney Watson<br />Taylor Edwards<br />Evelyn Moutaw<br />Presley Lehman<br />Jules Yeakle<br />Bristol Dixon<br />[[Sophie Hellenkamp|Sophia Hellenkamp]]<br />Jena Blizzard<br />Juliette Cruz<br />Zoey Harvey<br />Elizabeth Dullaghan<br />Gwen Mowery<br />Tori Taylor<br />Mia Tomasello<br />Bella Yeakle<br />Mia Kuo<br />Analeese Uribe<br />Audrey Lam<br />Emma Lam<br />Mackenzie Abeleda<br />Madison Abeleda<br />Chloe Flores<br />Kendyl McFetridge<br />Kylie McFetridge<br />Breezy Edwards<br />[[SeAnna Pelant]]<br />[[Emma Hellenkamp]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper WCF | |Showstopper WCF | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |2019 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||