Olivia Hellenkamp: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021 | | rowspan="2" |2021 | ||
|Heaven | | rowspan="2" |Heaven | ||
|Lyrical Jazz | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical Jazz | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |Showstopper WCF | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 331: | Line 334: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |2019 | | rowspan="6" |2019 | ||
| | |Hokey Pokey | ||
| | | | ||
|Tori Taylor<br />Bristol Dixon<br />Evelyn Moutaw<br />Juliette Cruz<br />Mia Tomasello<br />Zoey Harvey | |Tori Taylor<br />Bristol Dixon<br />Evelyn Moutaw<br />Juliette Cruz<br />Mia Tomasello<br />Zoey Harvey | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Step in Time | ||
| | | | ||
|Evelyn Moutaw<br />Jena Blizzard<br />Zoey Harvey<br />Tori Taylor<br />Mia Tomasello<br />Violet Hall<br />Cecilia Gonzalez<br />Bristol Dixon | |Evelyn Moutaw<br />Jena Blizzard<br />Zoey Harvey<br />Tori Taylor<br />Mia Tomasello<br />Violet Hall<br />Cecilia Gonzalez<br />Bristol Dixon | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Yesterday | ||
| | | | ||
|Tori Taylor<br />Bristol Dixon<br />Evelyn Moutaw<br />Elizabeth Dullaghan<br />Jena Blizzard<br />Juliette Cruz<br />Mia Tomasello<br />Zoey Harvey | |Tori Taylor<br />Bristol Dixon<br />Evelyn Moutaw<br />Elizabeth Dullaghan<br />Jena Blizzard<br />Juliette Cruz<br />Mia Tomasello<br />Zoey Harvey | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |High School Hop | ||
| | | | ||
|Brittney Blizzard<br />Emily Roy<br />Heidi Tashchian<br />Kylie Bailey<br />Tori Taylor<br />Violet Hall<br />Addison Pisapia<br />Bristol Dixon<br />Elizabeth Dullaghan<br />Evelyn Moutaw<br />Isabella Lott<br />Jena Blizzard<br />Juliette Cruz<br />Mia Tomasello<br />Zoey Harvey<br />Cecilia Gonzalez | |Brittney Blizzard<br />Emily Roy<br />Heidi Tashchian<br />Kylie Bailey<br />Tori Taylor<br />Violet Hall<br />Addison Pisapia<br />Bristol Dixon<br />Elizabeth Dullaghan<br />Evelyn Moutaw<br />Isabella Lott<br />Jena Blizzard<br />Juliette Cruz<br />Mia Tomasello<br />Zoey Harvey<br />Cecilia Gonzalez | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |California Girls | ||
| | | | ||
|Bristol Dixon<br />Tori Taylor<br />Zoey Harvey<br />Juliette Cruz<br />Evelyn Moutaw<br />Mia Tomasello<br />Jena Blizzard<br />Elizabeth Dullaghan<br />Cecilia Gonzalez<br />Violet Hall | |Bristol Dixon<br />Tori Taylor<br />Zoey Harvey<br />Juliette Cruz<br />Evelyn Moutaw<br />Mia Tomasello<br />Jena Blizzard<br />Elizabeth Dullaghan<br />Cecilia Gonzalez<br />Violet Hall | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |How Long Will I Love You | ||
| | | | ||
|Bristol Dixon<br />Brittney Blizzard<br />Elizabeth Dullaghan<br />Evelyn Moutaw<br />Emily Roy<br />Jena Blizzard<br />Juliette Cruz<br />Mia Tomasello<br />Zoey Harvey<br />Violet Hall<br />Tori Taylor | |Bristol Dixon<br />Brittney Blizzard<br />Elizabeth Dullaghan<br />Evelyn Moutaw<br />Emily Roy<br />Jena Blizzard<br />Juliette Cruz<br />Mia Tomasello<br />Zoey Harvey<br />Violet Hall<br />Tori Taylor | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021 | |2021 | ||
| Line 372: | Line 375: | ||
|Emily Roy<br />Bristol Dixon<br />Cecilia Gonzalez<br />Heidi Tashchian<br />Jena Blizzard<br />Kylie Bailey<br />Mia Aceves-Callico<br />Mia Tomasello<br />Juliette Cruz<br />Tori Taylor<br />Zoey Harvey<br />Addison Pisapia | |Emily Roy<br />Bristol Dixon<br />Cecilia Gonzalez<br />Heidi Tashchian<br />Jena Blizzard<br />Kylie Bailey<br />Mia Aceves-Callico<br />Mia Tomasello<br />Juliette Cruz<br />Tori Taylor<br />Zoey Harvey<br />Addison Pisapia | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| | |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|} | |} | ||