Jade Park: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
==Dances== | ==Dances== | ||
===Solos=== | ===Solos=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; text-align:center; font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|?<sup>?</sup> in ? | |||
|?<sup>?</sup> in ?<br />? | |||
|?<sup>?</sup> in ?<br />?<br />? | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
I'm Cute - Character - 2013 | I'm Cute - Character - 2013 | ||
* Performed on June 11, 2013 at Showstopper Dance Competition | * Performed on June 11, 2013 at Showstopper Dance Competition | ||
* Platinum 1st, 1st in category, 9th | * Platinum 1st, 1st in category, 9th overall | ||
Amayzing Mayzie - Jazz - choreographed by Travis Preston - 2014 | Amayzing Mayzie - Jazz - choreographed by Travis Preston - 2014 | ||