Jade Park: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 295: | Line 295: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2015 | ||
|Blah Blah | |Blah Blah | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
| Line 310: | Line 310: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Unhappily Ever After | | rowspan="4" |Unhappily Ever After | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
|Mandy Rogers | | rowspan="4" |Mandy Rogers | ||
|Alanah Aguilar<br />Taylin Beadle | | rowspan="4" |Alanah Aguilar<br />Taylin Beadle<br />[[Kennedy Cochran-Putt]]<br />[[Makenzi Lauritzen]]<br />[[Jessalyn Hall]]<br />Stephanie Landeros<br />[[Jade Park]]<br />[[Coco Quinn]]<br />[[Kaylee Quinn]]<br />[[Rihanna Quinn]]<br />Danielle Ramasar<br />Kennedi Sandidge<br />Esther Tomas<br />Madilynn Vantuinen<br />[[Taylor Donahue]] | ||
| | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Placentia) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Mini Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (San Diego) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Large Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | |2017 | ||