Jade Park: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |2015 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Control | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Travis Preston | ||
|KAR (Cypress) | |KAR (Cypress) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Placentia) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 71: | Line 74: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Angel on Fire | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Mandy Rogers | ||
|KAR (Cypress) | |KAR (Cypress) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Placentia) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite Mini Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Star Dance Alliance | |Star Dance Alliance | ||
| Line 105: | Line 111: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="21" |2017 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Black Magic | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Mandy Rogers | ||
|Countdown | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Move | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
|Runner-Up for Mini Female Core Performer | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Upland) | |Rainbow (Upland) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 121: | Line 136: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Good Enough | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Mandy Rogers | ||
|Countdown | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Move | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
|Runner-Up for Mini Female Core Performer | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Upland) | |Rainbow (Upland) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Starz Junior DOY Finalist | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Starz Junior DOY Finalist | ||
| Line 136: | Line 160: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Dust & Water | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Mandy Rogers | ||
|Countdown | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Move | |Move | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix | |Radix (Anaheim) | ||
| | |Runner-Up for Mini Female Core Performer | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rainbow (Upland) | |Rainbow (Upland) | ||
| Line 358: | Line 385: | ||
====Black Magic==== | ====Black Magic==== | ||
<center><youtube width=" | <center><youtube width="250" height="150">WxcbIQ2mqqo</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">BcENOT41XRQ</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">4rAqNPgQhZk</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">J4StsbZKxvE</youtube></center> | ||
==== | ====Good Enough==== | ||
<center><youtube width="400" height="240"> | <center><youtube width="400" height="240">culz7Rui2RM</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">FLXTrp0UEOc</youtube></center> | ||
==== | ====Dust and Water==== | ||
<center><youtube width=" | <center><youtube width="350" height="200">zEaBZfFhwoU</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">OI1s-kw6o-s</youtube><youtube width="350" height="200">3Y0DovYK5BE</youtube></center> | ||
====Skin and Bones==== | ====Skin and Bones==== | ||