Jade Park: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 505: | Line 505: | ||
|Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Lines | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2017 | |||
|Toxic | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|Ashley Dejulio<br />[[Taylor Donahue]]<br />Brooklyn Keenan<br />Madison Kennedy<br />[[Makenzi Lauritzen]]<br />[[Jade Park]]<br />Danielle Silver | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Elastic Heart | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|Ashley Dejulio<br />[[Taylor Donahue]]<br />Brooklyn Keenan<br />Madison Kennedy<br />[[Makenzi Lauritzen]]<br />[[Jade Park]]<br />Danielle Silver | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Found You | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|Naomi Corona<br />Ashley Dejulio<br />[[Makenzi Lauritzen]]<br />Brooklyn Keenan<br />Madison Kennedy<br />Stephanie Landeros<br />Ivy Lanhardt<br />[[Jade Park]]<br />Danielle Ramasar<br />Kennedi Sandidge<br />Danielle Silver<br />Camryn Woods | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||