Sunnie Pelant: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 34: Line 34:
|Tap
|Tap
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|unknown scoring
|did not place
|-
|-
|Dimples
|Dimples
Line 63: Line 63:
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|unknown scoring
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Platinum
|-
|-
| rowspan="10" |2016
| rowspan="10" |2016
Line 106: Line 106:
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2017
| rowspan="9" |2017
| rowspan="2" |Brick House
| rowspan="3" |Brick House
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
|Adrenaline (Los Angeles)
|Adrenaline (Los Angeles)
|unknown scoring
|unknown scoring
Line 115: Line 115:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos
|-
|-
|Comptine D'un Autre
|Showstopper WCF
|Contemporary
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos
|-
| rowspan="2" |Comptine D'un Autre
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|did not place
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos
|-
|Showstopper WCF
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos
|-
|-
|I Wanna Be a Rockette
| rowspan="2" |I Wanna Be a Rockette
|Tap
| rowspan="2" |Tap
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
|Small World
|Showstopper WCF
|Lyrical
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos
|-
| rowspan="2" |Small World
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|did not place
|did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2018
|Showstopper WCF
|Bills
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos
|
|-
| rowspan="9" |2018
| rowspan="2" |Bills
| rowspan="2" |
|Move
|Move
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Hot Note
|Showstopper WCF
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos
|-
| rowspan="4" |Hot Note
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
|Celebrity
|Celebrity
|
|
Line 146: Line 161:
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|
|
|-
|Showstopper WCF
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Low Battery
| rowspan="3" |Low Battery
Line 156: Line 174:
|-
|-
|Showstopper WCF
|Showstopper WCF
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2019
| rowspan="8" |2019
| rowspan="3" |Ilio
| rowspan="4" |Ilio
| rowspan="3" |Specialty
| rowspan="4" |Specialty
|Leap
|Leap
|
|
|-
|Showstopper WCF
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos
|-
|-
|Jump (Las Vegas)
|Jump (Las Vegas)
Line 170: Line 191:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |Mr. Monotony
| rowspan="3" |Mr. Monotony
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
|Leap
|Leap
|
|
|-
|Showstopper WCF
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos
|-
|-
|24/7 (Bellevue)
|24/7 (Bellevue)
Line 221: Line 245:
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female JUMP VIP
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female JUMP VIP
|-
|-
|Showstopper
|Showstopper (Wisconsin Dells)
|
|
|-
|-
|Showstopper WCF
|Showstopper WCF
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos
|-
|-
|2022
|2022