Sunnie Pelant: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|Tap | |Tap | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dimples | |Dimples | ||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="10" |2016 | | rowspan="10" |2016 | ||
| Line 106: | Line 106: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2017 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Brick House | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
|Adrenaline (Los Angeles) | |Adrenaline (Los Angeles) | ||
|unknown scoring | |unknown scoring | ||
| Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Comptine D'un Autre | |Showstopper WCF | ||
|Contemporary | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Comptine D'un Autre | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|I Wanna Be a Rockette | | rowspan="2" |I Wanna Be a Rockette | ||
|Tap | | rowspan="2" |Tap | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Small World | |Showstopper WCF | ||
|Lyrical | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Small World | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Showstopper WCF | ||
|Bills | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | ||
| | |- | ||
| rowspan="9" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Bills | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Move | |Move | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Showstopper WCF | ||
| rowspan=" | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Hot Note | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
|Celebrity | |Celebrity | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 146: | Line 161: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Low Battery | | rowspan="3" |Low Battery | ||
| Line 156: | Line 174: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper WCF | |Showstopper WCF | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Ilio | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Specialty | ||
|Leap | |Leap | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Las Vegas) | |Jump (Las Vegas) | ||
| Line 170: | Line 191: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Mr. Monotony | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Jazz | ||
|Leap | |Leap | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper WCF | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Bellevue) | |24/7 (Bellevue) | ||
| Line 221: | Line 245: | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female JUMP VIP | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Runner-Up Junior<br />Female JUMP VIP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper | |Showstopper (Wisconsin Dells) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper WCF | |Showstopper WCF | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022 | |2022 | ||