SeAnna Pelant: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 108: Line 108:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="4"|2017
| rowspan="6"|2017
|Newsies
|Newsies
|Musical Theatre
|Musical Theatre
Line 132: Line 132:
|Showstoppers West Coast Finals
|Showstoppers West Coast Finals
|Crystal Awards<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 11 Lyrical Small Groups<br />8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|Crystal Awards<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in Age 11 Lyrical Small Groups<br />8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Hit the Road Jack
|
|[[Emma Hellenkamp]]<br />Breezy Edwards<br />Chloe Flores<br />Kendyl McFetridge<br />Taylor Edwards<br />Sofia Laird<br />Alyna Uribe
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|No One Cares About Us
|
|[[Emma Hellenkamp]]<br />Ashley Somerville<br />Addison Clark<br />Audrey Lam<br />Mackenzie Abeleda<br />Breezy Edwards<br />Chloe Flores<br />Kendyl McFetridge<br />Taylor Edwards<br />Sofia Laird<br />Alyna Uribe
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="20"|2018
| rowspan="20"|2018