Selena Hamilton: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 153: Line 153:
|Closing Show
|Closing Show
|-
|-
|Radix Nationals
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|N/A
|N/A
|-
|-
Line 183: Line 183:
|N/A
|N/A
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2019
| rowspan="7" |2019
| rowspan="2" |Memory
| rowspan="2" |Memory
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
Line 193: Line 193:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Core Performer
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Core Performer
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |Tongues
| rowspan="5" |Tongues
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Easton Payne
| rowspan="5" |Easton Payne
|24/7 (Los Angeles)
|24/7 (Los Angeles)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
Line 204: Line 204:
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|Radix (Santa Clara)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|
|-
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2020
| rowspan="2" |2020
Line 385: Line 391:
===Videos===
===Videos===
<center>
<center>
<youtube width="300" height="175">XegzAiRD0Pk</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">QFaO6_r2MRM</youtube><br />
<youtube width="300" height="175">XegzAiRD0Pk</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">yU1uRFNmDZs</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">QFaO6_r2MRM</youtube><br />
<youtube width="300" height="175">FMQ2LWO8S_Y</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">89_Snyas7QA</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">XFGIZKsZAjk</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">ZCgnqehDwFM</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">SgVd6SyRYa0</youtube>
<youtube width="300" height="175">FMQ2LWO8S_Y</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">89_Snyas7QA</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">XFGIZKsZAjk</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">ZCgnqehDwFM</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">SgVd6SyRYa0</youtube>
</center>
</center>
Line 410: Line 416:
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">IcJ7dks6rJY</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">EGi7dvfBEbU</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">IcJ7dks6rJY</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">EGi7dvfBEbU</youtube></center>


====Memory====
====Tongues====
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">IcJ7dks6rJY</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">EGi7dvfBEbU</youtube></center>
<center><youtube width="250" height="150">8O0ReFIT26g</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">gHQOBrrP-K4</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">JJrG6bk3ljs</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">sVYJBTWtrko</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">eI8KAXCi4BU</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">AC1CI1PH9_M</youtube><youtube width="250" height="150">8BnjjFA1Y5E</youtube></center>


==External Links==
==External Links==