Perris Amento: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |-style="text-align:center;" | ||
| rowspan="10"|2017 | |||
| rowspan="4"|The Singer | |||
| rowspan="4"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4"|Easton Payne | |||
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|[[Aleena Aoun]]<br />[[Dyllan Blackburn]]<br />[[Gwen Choi]]<br />[[Selena Hamilton]]<br />[[Kalea Hidalgo]] | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Groups | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Groups | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|24/7 (Los Angeles) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Groups | |||
|-style="text-align:center;" | |||
|Don't You Cry For Me | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Alexa Moffett]] | |||
|[[Aleena Aoun]]<br />[[Mackenzie Auger]]<br />[[Jordyn Blackburn]]<br />[[Abbey Choi]]<br />[[Nina Choi]]<br />[[Gwen Choi]]<br />[[Melia Mariano]]<br />Alexis Ramirez<br />Kimberly Tobias | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Groups | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Dance Titles== | ==Dance Titles== | ||