Perris Amento: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 26: Line 26:
| rowspan="3" colspan="1"|Queen of the Nile
| rowspan="3" colspan="1"|Queen of the Nile
| rowspan="3" colspan="1"|
| rowspan="3" colspan="1"|
| rowspan="3" colspan="1"|
| rowspan="3" colspan="1"|Mika Mitsui
|Starpower (Long Beach)
|Starpower (Long Beach)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Power 9-11 Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Power 9-11 Solos
Line 38: Line 38:
| rowspan="13" colspan="1"|2016
| rowspan="13" colspan="1"|2016
| rowspan="9" colspan="1"|Falling Rain
| rowspan="9" colspan="1"|Falling Rain
| rowspan="9" colspan="1"|
| rowspan="9" colspan="1"|Contemporary
| rowspan="9" colspan="1"|[[Alexa Moffett]]
| rowspan="9" colspan="1"|[[Alexa Moffett]]
|Countdown
|Countdown
Line 68: Line 68:
|-style="text-align:center;"
|-style="text-align:center;"
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|It's Raining
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|It's Raining
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|Jazz
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|[[Molly Long]]
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|[[Molly Long]]
|Countdown
|Countdown
Line 82: Line 82:
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Diamond Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Diamond Solos
|-style="text-align:center;"
|-style="text-align:center;"
| rowspan="3"|2017
| rowspan="5"|2017
| rowspan="3"|As if Time Stood Still
| rowspan="5"|As if Time Stood Still
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary
| rowspan="5"|Contemporary
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="5"|[[Alexa Moffett]]
|Radix (Anaheim)
|Radix (Anaheim)
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align:center;"
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas)
|
|-style="text-align:center;"
|-style="text-align:center;"
|NUVO (Anaheim)
|NUVO (Anaheim)
Line 94: Line 97:
|24/7 (Los Angeles)
|24/7 (Los Angeles)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-style="text-align:center;"
|ASH (Los Angeles)
|
|-style="text-align:center;"
| rowspan="3"|2018
| rowspan="3"|Never Knock
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary
| rowspan="3"|Malia Asahino
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-style="text-align:center;"
|24/7 (Billings)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|}
|}