Aaliyah Zolina: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 m →Groups |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showstopper West Coast Finals (Anaheim) | |Showstopper West Coast Finals (Anaheim) | ||
| | |unknown | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Dark Mater | |Dark Mater | ||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2015 | |rowspan="3"|2015 | ||
|Wicked Game | |Wicked Game | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|rowspan="2"|Find a Way | |||
|rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
|rowspan="2"| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|MOVE | |||
| | | | ||
| | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|rowspan="9"|2016 | |||
|rowspan="3"|Lost it to Trying | |||
|rowspan="3"|Contemporary | |||
|rowspan="3"| | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |24/SEVEN (San Diego) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|NUVO (Long Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Haunted | |Haunted | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 86: | Line 100: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Lost Ship | ||
| | |Contemporary | ||
| | | | ||
|24/SEVEN (Las Vegas) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos/High Gold | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|rowspan="3"|Settle Down | |||
|rowspan="3"|Jazz | |||
|rowspan="3"|Cooper Zamorano | |||
|Showstopper II (Anaheim) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|rowspan="7"|2017 | |||
|rowspan="2"|Switch | |||
|rowspan="2"|Contemporary | |||
|rowspan="2"| | |||
|JUMP (Las Vegas) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Radix | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|rowspan="3"|Direction | |||
|rowspan="3"|Contemporary | |||
|rowspan="3"| | |||
|NUVO (Santa Clara) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|24/SEVEN (Glendale) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|rowspan="6"|La Femme Fatale | |||
|rowspan="6"| | |||
|rowspan="6"| | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
| | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|JUMP ( | |rowspan="10"|2018 | ||
|JUMP (Phoenix) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |24/SEVEN (Los Angeles) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|DancerPalooza | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Painting Grey | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Jessie Riley | |||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Matter of Fear | |||
| | | | ||
|Jessie Riley | |||
|JUMP (Kansas City) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Wandering in Aheym | |rowspan="4"|Wandering in Aheym | ||
| | |rowspan="4"|Contemporary | ||
|Jess Hendricks | |rowspan="4"|Jess Hendricks | ||
|JUMP (Anaheim) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||