Aaliyah Zolina: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 194: | Line 194: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2016 | | rowspan="2"|2016 | ||
|Joy | |Joy | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 201: | Line 201: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duets | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duets | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|The Way You Look Tonight | |||
|Lyrical | |||
| | |||
|Brenna Shannon | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
|did not place | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||