Jessie Presch: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2010 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2010 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hound Dog | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |You Are My Sunshine | | style="text-align: center; " |You Are My Sunshine | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||