Aaliyah Zolina: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
{{Infobox dancer
{{Infobox dancer
|name = Aaliyah Zolina
|name = Aaliyah Izabella Zolina
|image = File:Aaliyah Zolina 2018.jpg
|image = File:Aaliyah Zolina 3.jpg
|gender = Female
|gender = Female
|age = 22
|age = 22
Line 52: Line 52:
|unknown
|unknown
|-
|-
|Dark Mater
|Dark Matter
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|
|
Line 74: Line 74:
|
|
|-
|-
|rowspan="9"|2016
| rowspan="10" |2016
|rowspan="3"|Lost it to Trying
|rowspan="3"|Lost it to Trying
|rowspan="3"|Contemporary
|rowspan="3"|Contemporary
Line 90: Line 90:
|
|
|
|
|
|The Dance Awards
|
|
|-
|-
|In for the Kill
| rowspan="2" |In for the Kill
|
| rowspan="2" |Open
|
| rowspan="2" |
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|Showstopper (Anaheim)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos
|-
|Hall of Fame
|
|-
|-
|Lost Ship
|Lost Ship
Line 148: Line 151:
|
|
|-
|-
|rowspan="8"|2018
| rowspan="9" |2018
|JUMP (Phoenix)
|JUMP (Phoenix)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos
Line 167: Line 170:
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
|-
|Matter of Fear
| rowspan="2" |Matter of Fear
|
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
|Jessie Riley
| rowspan="2" |Jessie Riley
|JUMP (Kansas City)
|JUMP (Kansas City)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos
|-
|Radix
|
|-
|-
|rowspan="2"|Wandering in Aheym
|rowspan="2"|Wandering in Aheym