Aaliyah Zolina: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{Infobox dancer | {{Infobox dancer | ||
|name = Aaliyah Zolina | |name = Aaliyah Izabella Zolina | ||
|image = File:Aaliyah Zolina | |image = File:Aaliyah Zolina 3.jpg | ||
|gender = Female | |gender = Female | ||
|age = 22 | |age = 22 | ||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dark | |Dark Matter | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2016 | ||
|rowspan="3"|Lost it to Trying | |rowspan="3"|Lost it to Trying | ||
|rowspan="3"|Contemporary | |rowspan="3"|Contemporary | ||
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |The Dance Awards | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|In for the Kill | | rowspan="2" |In for the Kill | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Open | ||
| | | rowspan="2" | | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim) | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Lost Ship | |Lost Ship | ||
| Line 148: | Line 151: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2018 | ||
|JUMP (Phoenix) | |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
| Line 167: | Line 170: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Matter of Fear | | rowspan="2" |Matter of Fear | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
|Jessie Riley | | rowspan="2" |Jessie Riley | ||
|JUMP (Kansas City) | |JUMP (Kansas City) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Radix | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan="2"|Wandering in Aheym | |rowspan="2"|Wandering in Aheym | ||