Jessie Presch: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2009 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Sizzle Sisters | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame Nationals (Palm Springs) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame Nationals (Palm Springs) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
| Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Ontario) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |PrimeTime (Pomona) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Xtreme Petite Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2010 | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2010 | ||