Jessie Presch: Difference between revisions

imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 148: Line 148:
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Small Groups
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 8 & Under Competitive Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2009
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2009
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Sizzle Sisters
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Sizzle Sisters
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame Nationals (Palm Springs)
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame Nationals (Palm Springs)
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
Line 158: Line 158:
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Ontario)
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Small Groups
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Small Groups
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |PrimeTime (Pomona)
| style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Xtreme Petite Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2010
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2010