Jessie Presch: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Primary Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2010 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hound Dog | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Hound Dog | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |PrimeTime (Pomona) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Xtreme Petite Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Solos | ||
| Line 162: | Line 165: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Xtreme Petite Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Xtreme Petite Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" style="text-align: center; " |2010 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Imagine | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Imagine | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Molly Long]] | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |[[Molly Long]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Alexis Genest <br> Melia Mariano <br> [[Autumn Miller]] <br> Kayla Shen | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Alexis Genest <br> Melia Mariano <br> [[Autumn Miller]] <br> Kayla Shen | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |PrimeTime (Pomona) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Xtreme Petite Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Party Girls | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Molly Long]] | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Abbey Choi]] <br> Darby Cron <br> Gabriela Edmiston <br> Alexis Genest <br> Melia Mariano <br> [[Autumn Miller]] <br> Chloe Quast <br> Kayla Shen <br> Alessandra Spadaro | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |PrimeTime (Pomona) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Xtreme Petite Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Petite Diamond Large Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 8 & Under Power Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Saturday Night Fish Fry | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Tap | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Abbey Choi]] <br> Darby Cron <br> Alexis Genest <br> Melia Mariano <br> [[Autumn Miller]] <br> Chloe Quast <br> Kayla Shen <br> Taylor Wehner | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |PrimeTime (Pomona) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Xtreme Petite Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Age 11 & Under Power Tap Excellence | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Single Ladies | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |[[Molly Long]] | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Alexis Genest <br> Melia Mariano <br> [[Autumn Miller]] <br> Kayla Shen | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |PrimeTime (Pomona) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Xtreme Petite Small Groups <br> 2<sup>nd</sup> in Overall Petite Division | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||