Addison Leitch: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 m →Dances |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2015 | |||
|Beautiful Girl | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Kyle Walker | |||
|Karalyn Doollaege | |||
|Rainbow (Long Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 9-11 Duet | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|rowspan="2"|2016 | |||
|I Hardly See You Anymore | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Kyle Walker | |||
|Karalyn Doollaege | |||
|MOVE | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in 9-11 Duet | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|If I Could | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Kyle Walker | |||
|[[Loila Rhee]] | |||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 9-11 Secondary Duet | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|rowspan="3"|2017 | |||
|Shelter | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Rochone Anderson | |||
|[[Loila Rhee]] | |||
|Showstoppers (Anaheim) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duet | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Anything You Can Do | |||
|Musical Theater | |||
|Kyle Walker | |||
|Jenna Koblin | |||
|Showstoppers (Anaheim) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Duet | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Don't Wanna Be Your Girl | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Lo Matsuno | |||
|Lo Matsuno | |||
|Countdown Nationals | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2018 | |2018 | ||