Addison Leitch: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2015 | | rowspan="2"|2015 | ||
|Beautiful Girl | | rowspan="2"|Beautiful Girl | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="2"|Lyrical | ||
|Kyle Walker | | rowspan="2"|Kyle Walker | ||
|Karalyn Doollaege | | rowspan="2"|Karalyn Doollaege | ||
|Rainbow (Long Beach) | |Rainbow (Long Beach) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 9-11 | |1<sup>st</sup> in Rising Starz 9-11 Duets | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|rowspan=" | |KAR (Redondo Beach) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in 9-11 Secondary Duets | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|2016 | |||
|I Hardly See You Anymore | |I Hardly See You Anymore | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
| Line 160: | Line 163: | ||
|Karalyn Doollaege | |Karalyn Doollaege | ||
|MOVE | |MOVE | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in 9-11 | |2<sup>nd</sup> in 9-11 Duets | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|If I Could | | rowspan="2"|If I Could | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="2"|Lyrical | ||
|Kyle Walker | | rowspan="2"|Kyle Walker | ||
|[[Loila Rhee]] | | rowspan="2"|[[Loila Rhee]] | ||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 9-11 Secondary | |1<sup>st</sup> in 9-11 Secondary Duets | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duets | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|rowspan="3"|2017 | | rowspan="3"|2017 | ||
|Shelter | |Shelter | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
|Rochone Anderson | |Rochone Anderson | ||
|[[Loila Rhee]] | |[[Loila Rhee]] | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duets | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Anything You Can Do | |Anything You Can Do | ||
| Line 181: | Line 187: | ||
|Kyle Walker | |Kyle Walker | ||
|Jenna Koblin | |Jenna Koblin | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Duets | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Don't Wanna Be Your Girl | |Don't Wanna Be Your Girl | ||
| Line 197: | Line 203: | ||
|[[Aaliyah Zolina]] | |[[Aaliyah Zolina]] | ||
|JUMP (Phoenix) | |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duets | ||
|} | |||
===Groups=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="10"|2017 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||