Addison Leitch: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 303: Line 303:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
Line 309: Line 310:
| rowspan="5"|2017
| rowspan="5"|2017
|Legends
|Legends
|
|
|
|[[Katy McIlwaine]]<br />Ryan Lee<br />Andrea Leon<br />Leilani Rivera<br />Charlie Tonelli<br />Dawson Walker
|[[Katy McIlwaine]]<br />Ryan Lee<br />Andrea Leon<br />Leilani Rivera<br />Charlie Tonelli<br />Dawson Walker
Line 315: Line 317:
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Under the Ivy
|Under the Ivy
|
|
|
|[[Katy McIlwaine]]<br />Ritika Asher<br />Addy Desmond<br />Jade Faircloth<br />Allison French<br />Jenna Koblin<br />Taylor Lee<br />[[Loila Rhee]]<br />Camille Roussel<br />Charlie Tonelli<br />Tamia Ware<br />Kate Niho
|[[Katy McIlwaine]]<br />Ritika Asher<br />Addy Desmond<br />Jade Faircloth<br />Allison French<br />Jenna Koblin<br />Taylor Lee<br />[[Loila Rhee]]<br />Camille Roussel<br />Charlie Tonelli<br />Tamia Ware<br />Kate Niho
Line 321: Line 324:
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Hotel California
|Hotel California
|
|
|
|Ritika Asher<br />Addy Desmond<br />Jade Faircloth<br />Allison French<br />Jenna Koblin<br />Taylor Lee<br />Makayla Middleton<br />[[Loila Rhee]]<br />Camille Roussel
|Ritika Asher<br />Addy Desmond<br />Jade Faircloth<br />Allison French<br />Jenna Koblin<br />Taylor Lee<br />Makayla Middleton<br />[[Loila Rhee]]<br />Camille Roussel
Line 327: Line 331:
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Money
|Money
|
|
|
|Allison Dong<br />Alexa Wade<br />Hannah Kon<br />Mikayla King<br />Allison French<br />Charlie Tonelli<br />[[Loila Rhee]]<br />Jenna Koblin<br />Dawson Walker<br />Jordan Boucher<br />Megan Chie<br />Jade Faircloth<br />Aarilyn Lee<br />Andrea Leon<br />[[Katy McIlwaine]]<br />Kana Shaffer
|Allison Dong<br />Alexa Wade<br />Hannah Kon<br />Mikayla King<br />Allison French<br />Charlie Tonelli<br />[[Loila Rhee]]<br />Jenna Koblin<br />Dawson Walker<br />Jordan Boucher<br />Megan Chie<br />Jade Faircloth<br />Aarilyn Lee<br />Andrea Leon<br />[[Katy McIlwaine]]<br />Kana Shaffer
Line 333: Line 338:
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Joy
|Joy
|
|
|
|Allison Dong<br />Alexa Wade<br />Hannah Kon<br />Mikayla King<br />Allison French<br />Charlie Tonelli<br />[[Loila Rhee]]<br />Jenna Koblin<br />Dawson Walker<br />Jordan Boucher<br />Megan Chie<br />Aarilyn Lee<br />Andrea Leon<br />Kana Shaffer
|Allison Dong<br />Alexa Wade<br />Hannah Kon<br />Mikayla King<br />Allison French<br />Charlie Tonelli<br />[[Loila Rhee]]<br />Jenna Koblin<br />Dawson Walker<br />Jordan Boucher<br />Megan Chie<br />Aarilyn Lee<br />Andrea Leon<br />Kana Shaffer
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2020
|The Picture
|Contemporary
|Jessie Riley
|[[Addison Leitch]]<br />[[Erin Park]]<br />Justin Padilla<br />[[Katie Couch]]<br />[[Kami Couch|Kameron Couch]]<br />[[Mackenzie Couch]]
|NUVO (Long Beach)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />DJ's Pick
|}
|}