Addison Leitch: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 135: Line 135:
|Top 22<br />Class Scholarship
|Top 22<br />Class Scholarship
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="7"|2018
| rowspan="8"|2018
| rowspan="2"|Dark Matter
| rowspan="2"|Dark Matter
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary
Line 145: Line 145:
|Top 22<br />Class Scholarship
|Top 22<br />Class Scholarship
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="5"|Truth
| rowspan="6"|Truth
| rowspan="5"|Contemporary
| rowspan="6"|Contemporary
| rowspan="5"|Jessie Riley
| rowspan="6"|Jessie Riley
|AOM
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />True Artist
|-style="text-align: center; "
|JUMP (Phoenix)
|JUMP (Phoenix)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Female JUMP VIP