Alexa Estep: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
https://kiddancers.fandom.com/>Kingofgameshows800
Line 305: Line 305:
|
|
|
|
|Sarah Tischbern<br />[[Maddie Stone|Madeline Stone]]<br />Isabella Spangler<br />Grace Stanford<br />Emily Zaragoza<br />Ellie Suomi<br />[[Berlynn Gonzalez]]<br />Joleane Jewell
|Sarah Tischbern<br />[[Maddie Stone|Madeline Stone]]<br />Isabella Spangler<br />Grace Stanford<br />Emily Zaragoza<br />Ellie Suomi<br />[[Berlynn Gonzalez]]<br />[[Joleane Jewell]]
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups
Line 312: Line 312:
|
|
|
|
|Ellie Suomi<br />Caylin Garcia<br />[[Berlynn Gonzalez]]<br />[[Maddie Stone|Madeline Stone]]<br />Emily Zaragoza<br />Joleane Jewell
|Ellie Suomi<br />Caylin Garcia<br />[[Berlynn Gonzalez]]<br />[[Maddie Stone|Madeline Stone]]<br />Emily Zaragoza<br />[[Joleane Jewell]]
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups
Line 319: Line 319:
|
|
|
|
|[[Maddie Stone|Madeline Stone]]<br />Isabella Spangler<br />Grace Stanford<br />Emily Zaragoza<br />Ellie Suomi<br />Caylin Garcia<br />[[Berlynn Gonzalez]]<br />Joleane Jewell
|[[Maddie Stone|Madeline Stone]]<br />Isabella Spangler<br />Grace Stanford<br />Emily Zaragoza<br />Ellie Suomi<br />Caylin Garcia<br />[[Berlynn Gonzalez]]<br />[[Joleane Jewell]]
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
Line 326: Line 326:
|
|
|
|
|Emily Zaragoza<br />Kendall Wilhite<br />Lauren Arigo<br />[[Berlynn Gonzalez]]<br />Aubrey Grashoff<br />[[Maddie Stone|Madeline Stone]]<br />Ellie Suomi<br />Sarah Tischbern<br />Jaylyn Vaughan<br />Christina Crocker<br />Lexi Desko<br />Nicole Lettis<br />Shaun McKenzie<br />Maile Rodriguez
|Emily Zaragoza<br />Kendall Wilhite<br />Lauren Arigo<br />[[Berlynn Gonzalez]]<br />Aubrey Grashoff<br />[[Maddie Stone|Madeline Stone]]<br />Ellie Suomi<br />Sarah Tischbern<br />[[Jaylyn Vaughan]]<br />[[Christina Crocker]]<br />Lexi Desko<br />Nicole Lettis<br />Shaun McKenzie<br />Maile Rodriguez
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
Line 337: Line 337:
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Super Groups
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Super Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="10"|2019
| rowspan="11"|2019
| rowspan="2"|1968
| rowspan="2"|1968
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary
Line 371: Line 371:
| rowspan="2"|Musical Theater
| rowspan="2"|Musical Theater
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="2"|[[Mia Castillo]]<br />[[Maddie Stone|Madeline Stone]]<br />Emily Zaragoza<br />Ellie Suomi<br />Caylin Garcia<br />[[Berlynn Gonzalez]]<br />Joleane Jewell
| rowspan="2"|[[Mia Castillo]]<br />[[Maddie Stone|Madeline Stone]]<br />Emily Zaragoza<br />Ellie Suomi<br />Caylin Garcia<br />[[Berlynn Gonzalez]]<br />[[Joleane Jewell]]
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
Line 377: Line 377:
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|did not place
|did not place
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Ninjas
|
|
|Lauren Arigo<br />Mia Castillo<br />Cassidy Devine<br />Jada Flowers<br />Caylin Garcia<br />N'dia Mondragon<br />Isabella Spangler<br />[[Audrey Stone]]<br />[[Maddie Stone|Madeline Stone]]<br />Breanne Thweatt<br />Gissel Valencia<br />Emily Zaragoza
|MOVE (Riverside)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Platinum
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|Nicest Kids in Town
| rowspan="2"|Nicest Kids in Town
Line 392: Line 399:
|
|
|
|
|Maile Rodriguez<br />Lexi Desko<br />Taylor Lott<br />[[Maddie Stone|Madeline Stone]]<br />Emily Zaragoza<br />Audrey Stone
|Maile Rodriguez<br />Lexi Desko<br />Taylor Lott<br />[[Maddie Stone|Madeline Stone]]<br />Emily Zaragoza<br />[[Audrey Stone]]
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups
Line 399: Line 406:
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="2"|Maile Rodriguez<br />Maddie Finn<br />Lexi Desko<br />[[Christina Crocker]]<br />Andrea Stover<br />Taylor Lott<br />Skyler Clark<br />[[Maddie Stone|Madeline Stone]]<br />Grace Stanford<br />Gissel Valencia<br />Emily Zaragoza<br />Audrey Stone
| rowspan="2"|Maile Rodriguez<br />Maddie Finn<br />Lexi Desko<br />[[Christina Crocker]]<br />Andrea Stover<br />Taylor Lott<br />Skyler Clark<br />[[Maddie Stone|Madeline Stone]]<br />Grace Stanford<br />Gissel Valencia<br />Emily Zaragoza<br />[[Audrey Stone]]
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups