Alexa Estep: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 mNo edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
|Starbound | |Starbound | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2019 | |||
|Who I Am | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Caylin Garcia | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 273: | Line 281: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Super Groups | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Super Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="5"|2019 | |||
|1968 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Taylor Lott<br />Sarah Tischbern<br />Madeline Stone<br />Grace Stanford<br />Emily Zaragoza<br />Ellie Suomi<br />Caylin Garcia<br />Berlynn Gonzalez | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Tell Him | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Taylor Lott<br />Sarah Tischbern<br />Madeline Stone<br />Grace Stanford<br />Emily Zaragoza<br />Ellie Suomi<br />Caylin Garcia<br />Berlynn Gonzalez | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Devil Went Down | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Taylor Lott<br />Shaun McKenzie<br />Sarah Tischbern<br />Madeline Stone<br />Grace Stanford<br />Ellie Suomi<br />Caylin Garcia<br />Berlynn Gonzalez | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|The Alto's Lement | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Mia Castillo<br />Madeline Stone<br />Emily Zaragoza<br />Ellie Suomi<br />Caylin Garcia<br />Berlynn Gonzalez<br />Joleane Jewell | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Nicest Kids in Town | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | |||
|} | |} | ||