Alexa Estep: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 96: Line 96:
|7<sup>th</sup> in 9-11 Solos, Move Award
|7<sup>th</sup> in 9-11 Solos, Move Award
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|Dust
| rowspan="3"|Dust
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary
| rowspan="2"|Adeline Nelson
| rowspan="3"|Adeline Nelson
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate Miss Teen Dance
|9<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate Miss Teen Dance
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|2019
| rowspan="4"|2019
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos, Double Platinum
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos, Double Platinum
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Not About Angels
|Starpower
|Lyrical
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Overall
|Aviana Sanchez
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="3"|Not About Angels
| rowspan="3"|Lyrical
| rowspan="3"|Aviana Sanchez
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos, Double Platinum
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos, Double Platinum
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Starpower
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|}
|}