Alexa Estep: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 120: Line 120:


===Duets/Trios===
===Duets/Trios===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;"
|-
|-
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
Line 149: Line 149:
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2019
| rowspan="2"|2019
|Who I Am
| rowspan="2"|Who I Am
|
| rowspan="2"|Lyrical
|
| rowspan="2"|Aviana Sanchez
|Caylin Garcia
| rowspan="2"|Caylin Garcia
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Starpower
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios
|}
|}