Alexa Estep: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
|MOVE | |MOVE | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos, Platinum | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos, Platinum | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="10"|2020 | |||
|Lone Wolf | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Zoï Tatopoulos | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||