Alexa Estep: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 373: | Line 373: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10"|2020 | ||
|You Move Away | |You Move Away | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 381: | Line 381: | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Fall on Me | | rowspan="2"|Fall on Me | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
|Maile Rodriguez<br />Maddie Finn<br />Lexi Desko<br />[[Christina Crocker]]<br />Andrea Stover<br />Taylor Lott<br />Skyler Clark<br />[[Maddie Stone|Madeline Stone]]<br />Grace Stanford<br />Gissel Valencia<br />Emily Zaragoza<br />Audrey Stone | | rowspan="2"|Maile Rodriguez<br />Maddie Finn<br />Lexi Desko<br />[[Christina Crocker]]<br />Andrea Stover<br />Taylor Lott<br />Skyler Clark<br />[[Maddie Stone|Madeline Stone]]<br />Grace Stanford<br />Gissel Valencia<br />Emily Zaragoza<br />Audrey Stone | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Rescue | |Starpower (Riverside) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Large Groups<br />12-14 Advanced Golden Ticket | ||
| | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Maile Rodriguez<br />Lexi Desko<br />[[Christina Crocker]]<br />Taylor Lott<br />[[Maddie Stone|Madeline Stone]]<br />Grace Stanford<br />Emily Zaragoza | | rowspan="2"|Rescue | ||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Maile Rodriguez<br />Lexi Desko<br />[[Christina Crocker]]<br />Taylor Lott<br />[[Maddie Stone|Madeline Stone]]<br />Grace Stanford<br />Emily Zaragoza | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |8<sup>th</sup> in Senior Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Starpower (Riverside) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Small Groups<br />15-19 Advanced Golden Ticket | |||
|} | |} | ||