Alexa Estep: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos, Platinum | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos, Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" |2020 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Lone Wolf | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Zoï Tatopoulos | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim I) | |Showstopper (Anaheim I) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos<br>Elite Starz Teen DOY Finalist | |7<sup>th</sup> in Elite Starz 12-14 Solos<br>Elite Starz Teen DOY Finalist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |KAR Virtual (Los Angeles) | ||
| rowspan=" | | | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Schindler's List | |||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="3" |Aviana Sanchez | |||
|Starpower (Riverside) | |Starpower (Riverside) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Lyrical Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Lyrical Solos | ||
| Line 157: | Line 160: | ||
|Rainbow (Escondido) | |Rainbow (Escondido) | ||
|Elite Starz 12-14 Solos All-Stars | |Elite Starz 12-14 Solos All-Stars | ||
|- | |||
|KAR Virtual (Los Angeles) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||